Retour
 
   

Liste des spectacles

 

   
 
     

 

 

   

CCN Créteil et Val-de-Marne / Cie Montalvo-Hervieu
José Montalvo et Dominique Hervieu

 
     

 

 

   

Compagnie de Danse Hallet Eghayan
Michel Hallet Eghayan

 
     

 

 

   

CCN Roubaix Nord-Pas de Calais
Carolyn Carlson : Blue Lady

 
     

 

 

   

Companhia Urbana de Dança
Sonia Destri Mourad Merzouki

Célestins - Théâtre de Lyon

Espace Albert Camus - Bron

 
     

 

 

   

Wayne McGregor I Random Dance
Wayne McGregor

 
     

 

 

   

Ballet de l’Opéra de Lyon

Programme 1 : Odile Duboc / Boris Charmatz / Maguy Marin



Programme 2 : William Forsythe



Programme 3 : Jérôme Bel

 
     

 

 

   

Anou Skan
Sophie Tabakov

 
     

 

 

   

CCN Ballet de Lorraine
Dominique Bagouet

 
     

 

 

   

Ronald K. Brown / Evidence, A dance Company
Ronald K. Brown

 
     

 

 

   

Living Dance Studio
Wen Hui

 
     

 

 

   

CCN Roubaix Nord-Pas de Calais
Carolyn Carlson : Double Vision

 
     

 

 

   

Legend Lin Dance Theatre
Lee-chen Lin

 
     

 

 

   

Madhavi Mudgal / Alarmel Valli

 
     

 

 

   

Compagnie Chatha
Aïcha M’Barek et Hafiz Dhaou

 
     

 

 

   

Rosas
Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker

 
     

 

 

   

Compagnie LANABEL
Annabelle Bonnéry

 
     

 

 

   

Balletto Teatro di Torino
Matteo Levaggi

 
     

 

 

   

Olga de Soto

 
     

 

 

   

Susanne Linke

 
     

 

 

   

…& alters
Anna Halprin

 
     

 

 

   

Faso Danse Théâtre
Serge Aimé Coulibaly

 
     

 

 

   

Companhia Sociedade Masculina
Andonis Foniadakis et Henrique Rodovalho

Célestins - Théâtre de Lyon

Espace Alpha - Charbonnières-les-Bains

 
     

 

 

   

Compagnie Accrorap
Kader Attou

 
     

 

 

   

TheatreWorks (Singapore)
Ong Keng Sen

 
     

 

 

   

Tero Saarinen Company
Tero Saarinen

 
     

 

 

   

Kubilaï Khan Investigations
Frank Micheletti

Avant-première : Le Polaris - Corbas

Espace Albert Camus - Bron

 
     

 

 

   

La Baraka – Abou Lagraa

 
     

 

 

   

Les Ballets C de la B
Ted Stoffer

 
     

 

 

   

Compagnie L’A.
Rachid Ouramdane

 
     

 

 

   

Compagnie dernière minute
Pierre Rigal

 
     

 

 

   

Ballet Preljocaj
Angelin Preljocaj

 
     

 

 

   

Compañia Rafaela Carrasco
Rafaela Carrasco

 
     

 

 

   

CCN Rillieux-la-Pape / Cie Maguy Marin
Maguy Marin

 
     

 

 

   

L’expérience harmaat
Fabrice Lambert

 
     

 

 

   

Bal Caribe Y Salsa

 
     

 

 

   

Mariza - Concert de clôture